TC LIST – 2019/2020

CLASS IX TC LIST

S.NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
11863JOGINEDI MOKSHITH DURGA PHANEENDRAClass IX542
21165NEERAJ YARLAGADDAClass IX239
33633KUNSH SHARMAClass IX238
41638RENUSRIClass IX251

CLASS X TC LIST

S.NoAdmission No/Reference codeStudent NameClassTC No
1   1015   KARTHIK VISHNUSREE CHETLAPALLIClass X386
2   1337   KAKUMANI KRISHNA PRIYAClass X387
3   1665   KRANTHI KUMAR DABBAKUTIClass X388
4   2235   SRUTI SRIPADAClass X390
5   2815   SHREEYA NALLAGONDAClass X395
6   2968   PADAMATI ARNAV REDDYClass X396
7   2969   SREENIVASA SAI KRISHNA KARTIKClass X397
8   3015   NAGA PAWANA DURGA MANVITHA PATHAPATIClass X398
9   3024   PRANAV BUTTAClass X399
10   3283   HRUDAY SHOURYA K.SClass X400
11   3358   MOSES DAVID ONGOLEClass X401
12   3610   SRIVIDYA KALAVAGADDAClass X402
13   545   N HASITHA SAIClass X403
14   578   SOORAJ SARAN GClass X404
15   674   JUVVADI ARCHITAClass X405
16   706   GEETANJALI PAMIDIMALLAClass X406
17   709   ESWAR SHARAN GClass X407
18   805   TANVI KRISHNA SClass X408
19   848   SUMANA BONDALA PATIClass X410
20   910   SAI VIRAL PRATHAPAGIRIClass X411
21   1185   BHARGAV VALUROUTHUClass X412
22   1205   DHEERA REDDY BOMMUClass X413
23   1223   NOSHITA ARORAClass X414
24   1641   KASHVI PRADEEP HOSABETTUClass X415
25   2014   VANSHIKA SAGIClass X417
26   2037   NAVYA AGRAWALClass X418
27   2418   SAI PRAJWAL TADYSETTYClass X420
28   2452   PAVITHRA SAI JAWAHARClass X422
29   2462   ARCHIT NAMAClass X423
30   2663   AARYAN HEDAClass X424
31   2993   TIANA SAHAClass X426
32   3172   SHRAVAN RAMAKRISHNAClass X427
33   3194   V S MITHILESH SINGOORUClass X428
34   675   ISHIKA NANDANClass X430
35   685   KALLEPALLY ABHIRAM VARMAClass X431
36   688   MANAS GUNTIClass X432
37   797   FATEMA Z. SIHORWALAClass X434
38   806   TRISHA SESHADRI IYERClass X435
39   843   ADITHYA KRISHNA SAKETH CHAVALIClass X437
40   997   PRAVEK RAI SAXENAClass X439
41   1530   ANMOL GUPTAClass X440
42   1711   RHEA VAISHClass X441
43   1724   ACHINTYA AGRAWALClass X442
44   1922   ARMAAN AKALAKH BARAKABClass X443
45   2007   NIYATI MUKUND SHASTRYClass X445
46   2612   SAI HARSHITH PATNAMClass X447
47   2613   RONAN EMMANUEL MANNAVAClass X448
48   2617   RAJONYA MANDALClass X449
49   2691   VISHNU VARDHAN NAMBURIClass X451
50   2740   NAMAN KALEClass X453
51   2761   SRIMUKTA S KASHYAPClass X454
52   2930   PRATIK ARRAMClass X456
53   3002   NIPUNA AMANAPUClass X457
54   3061   LALITHA TARUNA VISHALAKSHI MClass X458
55   3315   HARI SUBHANKITClass X459
56   583   G.LOKESH REDDYClass X460
57   692   GRISHA SAINIClass X461
58   779   DASI JOHN HINNClass X463
59   821   PARTHU SANDADIClass X464
60   830   AADITYA MUKHERJEEClass X465
61   832   ANUSHKA MOHANTYClass X466
62   842   VRINDA GOELClass X467
63   1138   KHUSHI KAKKARClass X468
64   1359   CHANDRA MALLIKA TUPAKULAClass X470
65   1488   GEETHIKA RAVUClass X471
66   1660   NAREM CHAITRAClass X472
67   2155   MANASVI RUDRARAJUClass X474
68   2658   ANISH VUTUKURUClass X476
69   2754   ABHINAYA BHARATHClass X477
70   3176   ADITYA AMIT RATHAURClass X481
71   3240   VAISHNAVI KAMLEKARClass X482
72   3290   ANIKETH MOHANRAMClass X483
73   3357   ADITYA BEHERAClass X484
74   3424   VEDA VEDHYA TAMTAMClass X485
75   767   KOTHA DHRITIClass X487
76   774   BHAVYA RAJASEKARANClass X489
77   775   C VAISHNAVI SAI SARAYUClass X490
78   811   VAMSI HARI GULLAPALLIClass X491
79   813   N .ISHWARYA REDDYClass X492
80   1075   AKSHITA GUMMAKONDAClass X493
81   1379   N SATYA SAI NAGARJUNA VARMAClass X494
82   2178   TRISHA SINGHIClass X495
83   2453   MANIKANTA SAI SUHAS MUKKAMALLAClass X496
84   2473   MIHIR BHATNAGARClass X497
85   2615   WOOHYUN CHUN .Class X498
86   2687   KAVYA PANTClass X499
87   2931   PRANAV ARRAMClass X500
88   3020   SNIGDHA SHINDEClass X501
89   3029   PRAGNA REDDY SURAClass X502
90   3076   SIDHARTH KUMAR REDDY DClass X503
91   3191   ARYAN KARTHIK PEDDIBHOTLAClass X504
92   3200   KARTIKEYA PUSAPATIClass X505
93   3273   TEJASWINI ABHIJNA MEDICHARLAClass X506
94   3281   AKASH AVClass X507
95   522   SAURAB SARAN GUNDUClass X508
96   694   SANYA SHARMAClass X509
97   697   ANURAG NARAYANAN CHANDRAClass X510
98   764   KRISHNA MURTHY BONDAClass X511
99   784   AMAAN ZAIDIClass X512
100   931   TAARAN MADALAClass X514
101   942   ASMITA BERAClass X515
102   990   PULAK PRADHANClass X516
103   1176   N SHRIMAN PREETHAM RAOClass X517
104   1290   NEERAJA VASAClass X518
105   1567   RAUNAK DASClass X521
106   1718   NAYONIKA RAJESH NARAYANANClass X523
107   2406   SRI SUMEDH PISAPATIClass X524
108   2710   SUSHIM CHIKKAClass X526
109   3175   NAVEENA VEERARAGHAVANClass X529
110   3177   SIDHDI VIJAY KHAIRMODEClass X530
111   581   SURENDER CHOUDHARYClass X531
112   678   YUVAN REDDY MANTHUClass X532
113   681   PRATHAM KULKARNIClass X533
114   808   SAKSHAM GUPTAClass X536
115   823   SURAIYA BEGUMClass X537
116   826   LALITH YADAV BODDAMClass X538
117   851   CHILUKA HASITHAClass X539
118   854   KAVALIPURAPU SAI NEHAClass X540

CLASS XII TC LIST

S.NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No   
1   1603   RAM JOLLYClass XII375
2   2279   KARAN WADHWAClass XII372
3   3188   SANDALI KHANDELWALClass XII379
4   3221   MD SHAJEEUDDIN ARSALANClass XII374
5   3258   THUMATI YAASHWANTH REDDYClass XII381
6   3271   SHREE HARSHITH REDDY GATTUClass XII380
7   3298   UTKARSH ALURUClass XII382
8   3319   ARPIT JOSHIClass XII369
9   3388   RAM PRASHANTH REDDY N HClass XII376
10   607   JAYANT SHARMAClass XII371
112627SAI DHIRAJ NATHI REDDYClass XII357
123184RISHABU MOHARIRClass XII364
133186AKANKSHA VERMAClass XII361
143187DHINESH TClass XII358
153228ROHITH YELLAMSETTYClass XII366
163257RISHI PARVATHANENIClass XII365
173289KRISHNA CHAITANYA MOSALIKANTIClass XII354
183296RISHAB ERRAMILLIClass XII363
193304C.S. SANJAY KRISHNAClass XII360
203372KHHUSHI SINGHClass XII356
213373RACHEL RATNA ONGOLEClass XII352
223374CHAARMIKHA NAGALLAClass XII359
233375PRANAV VANAMClass XII351
243376ROWTHU VIJAY VENKATESWARA RAOClass XII367
253378TEJASWINI SAI GAYATRI MANNEClass XII368
263428ADITYARAM REDDY KASALAClass XII362
273580MANVI CHERUKURIClass XII353
283622KOLLURU ADITYA NAIDUClass XII355
292288SAI SOMESWARA ULLAS MENTEClass XII378
301877SAI PRANAV PATURIClass XII377
313199VEDANT KOHLIClass XII383
323260MAGANTI SAI KIRANClass XII373
333292VINAY REDDY NClass XII384
343295GANESH MEENAVALLI SLClass XII370

Get Free Structure

    Get Fee Structure

      Chat on WhatsApp
      1
      Hello
      Hello,
      How can i help you?