TC LIST – 2020/2021

CLASS XII TC LIST

S NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
11208HITESH VULIGONDAClass XII219
21376SENDRA VENKATA HIMA BINDUClass XII218
33063MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZClass XII216
43261PRANAV CHAUHAN MClass XII213
53366SUKRITI PAULClass XII212
63367TAMAN KOLANUPAKAClass XII211
73435MANASVINI THAMMIRAJUClass XII209
83446YASH SARVESH SRIVASTAVAClass XII208
93456POTLURI VENKATA NARAYANAClass XII206
103459V.P. MANAS RAJClass XII205
113461VISWA TEJA THOTAClass XII203
123582NIKHITA CHINTALAPATIClass XII202
133618SANVITHI RAO SIBBADIClass XII200
143629MANAN SHASHANK SINGHClass XII221
15521HARSHINI YEDIDAClass XII199
16525RACHAEL RATHOREClass XII198
17536JUNAID AHMEDClass XII221
18571Y.SAI SATHWIKClass XII197
19865BETHI RISHIKESH REDDYClass XII195
203606P HARSHITHA CHOWDARYClass XII226
21960ANIS TIMUR SHAYKClass XII225
223732KAUSTUBH LANKAClass XII245
231685SARVESHWARAN MAHESHClass XII246
243685ZULEQA BEGUMClass XII
251030GAYATHRI THALLAMClass XII228
261271C V SAI GAURAV REDDYClass XII237
273075SHREYANK NANDIWADAClass XII192
283182SIDDHARTH GUPTAClass XII263
293360MANVEET KAURClass XII
303363CHATURYA REDDY MUKKOTYClass XII262
313370HRISHABH S IYERClass XII261
323371SRIKAR SATYA KALIDINDIClass XII260
333442PAVAN KEERTAN REDDY GClass XII259
343453SREEYA DRONAVALLIClass XII300
353589VYSHNAVI I VARMAClass XII257
363609VISHRUTH REDDY PAKALAClass XII256
37528VIKRAMADITYA REDDY PClass XII255
38552RIYA SINGHIClass XII246
393033ABHIPSA MAJUMDARClass XII249
403365DIVYA KADIYALAClass XII248
413368RIDHI MITTALClass XII060
423731TARUNIKA REDDY NClass XII252
433781NEHA BHATIClass XII250
441688SHASHANK REDDYClass XII245
452682PRATIK REDDY VORLAN Class XII243
463437HARSHAPARUCHURIN Class XII242
473451MADHAV MENON MClass XII239
483595MADDURI SUPREETH SAGARClass XII241
493597PRANAV GOUD BOMMAClass XII245
503602ARJUN CHClass XII236
513613SHAIK AMARClass XII235
523613YASHASVI ANAND VANGALAClass XII234
531371SARIPELLA SAI TRISHAClass XII232
541571MD NAIF NAVEED UR RAHMANClass XII047
552180BHAVITHA NIMMAGADDAClass XII231
563400PERANA POLSANIClass XII50

CLASS XI TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
13596Asin Sidra FathimaXI
23880HARSH PARAKHXI002
33359ANANYA MISHRAXI191
44198MOHAMMED HAMZA PARVEZXI280

CLASS X TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
11347Srivanth BathulaClass X057
21029Aditya JainClass X056
31646Siddharth PavanClass X055
43202M.ADITYA BADRINATHClass X063
53241GAURAV KAMLEKARClass X074
63189ARIKAREVULA ADITYA KRISHNAClass X097
71080AJAY NAG YADAV BOJJAClass X156
83871ANSHUL KOTTAClass X137
91107BANREDDY RAHUL REDDYClass X158
101347SRIVANTH BATHULAClass X175
111169BHAVESH REDDY KANTA REDDYClass X192
121341BHUPATIRAJU NAYANClass X101
132439ISHITA SENClass X161
141233KRITHIN CHANDRAClass X123
153879M. KUNDAN CHOWHANClass X156
161081LAKSHMI NAGA PRASANNA YADAV BOJJAClass X164
173169MUSUNURI MAHATHIClass X166
181699NAILA TAHREENClass X168
191739PAKHI AGARWALClass X148
203386SACHI SAWLIKARClass X129
213377SAI BHASKHAR RAMESHClass X157
221157SAKETH. AKELLAClass X131
231009SIDDHARTH MANGIPUDIClass X153
241148SRIYANSH JAINClass X175
251050SRIYA MANDAVAClass X134
262610SUDEEPTI ANOUSHKA BClass X159
271725THANMAYEE AGARAMClass X185
281152TIA SARKHELClass X186
292956VANDANA MALHOTRAClass X176
301960SUSHMITHAClass X283
312174NIYA GADEClass X103

CLASS IX TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
11377VIRAJ SIROHIClass IX010
21806RISHIL KOMARAGIRIClass IX289
33846HIMESH SURAClass IX291

CLASS VIII TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
12407SRINIDHI PISAPATIClass VIII053
21604AKASH PRADHANClass VIII039
33757KROVVIDI SOUMAYA MANASAClass VIII006
41662IRIGI RAM SHAURYAClass VIII052
53220GAUTHAM KRISHNA MYNENIClass VIII071
6 2123AMSHA SANDADIClass VIII048
71763LOKA KESAVIClass VIII078
82811ANANT VIKRAMClass VIII008
91815MOHD AYAAN SADRUDDINClass VIII054
101822MANASA SREEClass VIII104
113164VAISHNAVI NAGA TATAClass VIII118
121609NANDINI TIRDHALAClass VIII282

CLASS VII TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
12994TAVISHI SAHAClass VII049
22056SADU SAI BHAVESH REDDYClass VII043
32681VAYGANTI HARSHINIClass VII050
42043LOKA KESAVIClass VII091
52081RISHIT KUMAR PETLAClass VII069
62100LOKESH SHARAMA TUTTAGUNTAClass VII044
73681ANEESH PERI Class VII046
82105NIUV KOCHETAClass VII047
92129CINGIREDDY ADWAIY REDDYClass VII073
102043ANMOL RAIZADAClass VII091
113758RITHVIK VEDURUPARTHIClass VII092
123348MUTYALA NITYA LAHARI KALYANIClass VII114
132600BHAVANASI SUDESHNA TANISHKAClass VII269
143587KRITHIKA THUMUClass VII271
152349YUKTI TIRHALAClass VII281
162440ANURAG NALLANIClass VII296
171777SANAPALA ROHITH AARYAANClass VII285

CLASS VI TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
13391MOHAMMED AASIM ALIClass VI079
22404PRATEEK RAPETIClass VI039
32244P UDGEETH REDDYClass VI105
43223SRUTHI PATALI DEVARASETTYClass VI108
52319SHAILJA MINOCHAClass VI115
63163TATA JOGI VENKATA PRATEEKClass VI117
72389SIDDARTH VASIREDDYClass VI111
82328KANAV KHANDELWALClass VI273

CLASS V TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClass TC. No
12998VENNA SNITHIKA REDDYClass V033
23159SAI DIVYESH KAMINENIClass V064
33158NEJLA ULUClass V027
42501YASHWANT SAKETH TUTTAGUNTAClass V037
52762ANIRUDDH S. KASHYAPClass V031
62771ANCIKA PERUVELClass V023
72250ISHANI SUNIL GHOSHClass V066
82547AKSHAT JAINClass V034
92987PAAVNEE GUPTAClass V020
102561S. AADHAYA REDDYClass V032
112564TARINI SIROHIClass V035
123728P AARAV REDDYClass V036
133251NAGANDLA VENKATA PRANAVClass V081
142559SANJAYClass V085

CLASS IV TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
12907RISHI KARTHAV BUTTAClass IV030
22787HARSHA VARANASIClass IV075
32927LOKA KARTIKEYA REDDYClass IV077
42877RAM DHIREN NARAClass IV026
53449MADRASU CHARITHA Class IV011
62873PRATYUSH SURESHClass IV068
73252NAGANDLA VENKATA SHREYAClass IV080
82835ANSHKDEEP CHEELUClass IV107
93413RITHEEK REPETIClass IV109
102950GATTUPALLY SHANKUKHA VARSHINIClass IV279

CLASS III TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
13489BOMMANA SRITHA REDDYClass III062
23090SIDDHARTH JOSEPHClass III082
33138THOTA DIYAClass III029
43619AGRIM GUPTAClass III022
53385VIVAN SWALIKARClass III021
63130GARIMA CHITKARAClass III036
73759SINDHU SHIVANI VEDURUPARTHIClass III093
83154CHINTALAPATY VENKAT RUTHVIKClass III104
93230KONKARI KARTHIKEYAClass III116
103419SUVARN KONDAPALLIClass III236

CLASS II TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
13498TEJASWITHA SAI SRI KUMMARIClass II016
23486PRANEEL KRISHNA SUVVADAClass II025
33382ALLURI SAHASRAClass II0028
43780REYANSH ROHIT GUPTAClass II076
53494AKSHAT JOSEPHClass II083
63588PRATHIKA THUMUClass II272
73450RUBEENA BAJWAClass II286

CLASS I TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
13791SHRIYADITA SAHAClass I087
23567SOURISH SUNIL GHOSHClass I067
33818SHLOK NALLANIClass I012
43794SENA ULUClass I015
53761PRACHI SANGHVIClass I007
63579MOGANTI SREE NITHYAClass I020
73704PURAV BORAHClass I014
837391 ADVIKA RAJUClass I061
93789GNYAATA SREE VEMULAPALLIClass I102
104078SRESTA RAVULAClass I106
119 3799MADITH SINGHClass I275

CLASS PP2 TC LIST

S. NoAdmission NoStudent NameClassTC. No
14099 MISHIKA AMIT PANJABIPP2089
24110AKIRA ANANDPP-2059
34111SAATVAT ANANDPP-2060
44096ISAH PRATAPANIPP-2064

NURSURY TC LIST

S. NOAdmission NoStudent Name ClassTC. No
1PP-1269ARIANANursery276

Get Free Structure

    Get Fee Structure

      Chat on WhatsApp
      1
      Hello
      Hello,
      How can i help you?